Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Corin Blanc 36

Buffalo Cld Corin, Women’s Sneaker, White, 3.5 UK (36 EU)

Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Corin Blanc 36

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£53.83
Delivery from £16.99

Buffalo Corin Sneakers white EU 36

3-4 days delivery
£91.99
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Corin Blanc 36

Cheapest offer

Hey girl, we have the perfect companion for you. The white sneakers CLD Corin are vegan and have a timeless design that goes with every style. Wear them with ultra stylish urban looks, with cute little dresses or in combination with a trendy business look. These casual sneakers are an essential for any self-respecting shoe closet.Features:vegan low-top sneakersmatching colorblocked toe box5 cm insoleIconic design for optimal comfort
£53.83
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Buffalo Cld Corin, Women’s Sneaker, White, 4 UK (37 EU)
£53.83
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Cld Corin, Women’s Sneaker, White, 7 UK (41 EU)
£55.64
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Corin Noir 40
£52.96
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo CLD Corin Butterfly BN1636689, Women's Trainers, White Pink Sea, 6 UK
£66.23
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99