Buffalo Women's Cld Chai Trainers, Black, 7 UK

Buffalo Womens Cdl Chai Sneakers - Black Textile - Size EU 39

Buffalo Women's Cld Chai Trainers, Black, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£86.46
Free Delivery

Buffalo Corin, Women’s Hi-Top Trainers, Black (Black 000), 6 UK (39 EU)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£86.46
Free Delivery

Trainers - female - Buffalo - Sneakers - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£98.50
Delivery from £5.45

Vegan Platform Trainers - female - Buffalo - Sneakers - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£99.50
Delivery from £5.45

Buffalo CLD Chai Sneakers black EU39

3-4 days delivery
£100.99
Free Delivery

Buffalo Cld Chai Vegan Womens Platform Boots in Black - 5 UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery

Buffalo Corin, Women’s Hi-Top Trainers, Black (Black 000), 6 UK (39 EU)

In stock
£102.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Buffalo CDL Chai leather chunky sneakers - Neutrals 40
£85.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Buffalo Women's Cld Chai Trainers, Black, 7 UK

Cheapest offer

Inner material: synthetic Upper material: suede Sole: rubber Heel shape: zipper + laces
£86.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk