Buffalo Electric Milkshake Mixer - Stainless Steel, Low Noise Motor, Two Speeds, Mixing Cup Included CT938

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Buffalo Milkshake Mixer - Stainless Steel - Heat Resistant Handle - 80W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Buffalo Milkshake Mixer - CT938

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.68
Free Delivery

Buffalo Electric Milkshake Mixer - Stainless Steel, Low Noise Motor, Two Speeds, Mixing Cup Included CT938

In stock
£121.19
Free Delivery

Buffalo Electric Milkshake Mixer - Stainless Steel, Low Noise Motor, Two Speeds, Mixing Cup Included Ct 938

1-3 working days
£133.99
Free Delivery
Buffalo Electric Milkshake Mixer - Stainless Steel, Low Noise Motor, Two Speeds, Mixing Cup Included CT938

Cheapest offer

CUSTOMISABLE MIXING: The two-speed motor allows you to control the consistency of your drinks, easily creating deliciously light and fluffy milkshakes QUIET OPERATION: Designed with a low noise motor, this mixer operates quietly, maintaining a pleasant atmosphere for customers in cafes, bars, and restaurants DURABLE & HYGIENIC: Built from strong stainless steel, the mixer is both robust for frequent use and simple to wipe clean, helping you maintain high standards SAFE AND STABLE OPERATION: Features a safety micro switch that activates automatically when the cup is in place, while suction cup feet provide stability READY TO USE: Comes complete with a generous 1-litre stainless steel cup, so you have everything you need to start making delicious milkshakes straight away
£71.99
amazon.co.uk