Buffalo Programmable Commercial Microwave Oven in Silver Stainless Steel - 1000W

Buffalo FB862 Commercial Programmable Microwave 1000W Plug In

Buffalo Programmable Commercial Microwave Oven in Silver Stainless Steel - 1000W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.99
Free Delivery

Buffalo Programmable Commercial Microwave 25ltr 1000W

In stock
£242.39
Free Delivery

Buffalo Programmable Commercial Microwave 25ltr 1000W

In stock
£400.13
Free Delivery
Buffalo Programmable Commercial Microwave Oven in Silver Stainless Steel - 1000W

Cheapest offer

Microwave Wattage: 1000W / Capacity: 25L / Country of Origin: Unknown
£239.99
ebay.co.uk