Vegan Platform Trainers for Women - female - Buffalo - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Buffalo for woman. 1630425 Sneakers CLD Chai Street low white, beige -Platform height: 5cm (37), 3 to 5 cm, Laces, Casual

Used Offers from

Vegan Platform Trainers for Women - female - Buffalo - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£98.50
Delivery from £5.45

Buffalo CLD Chai Sneakers white EU37

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days delivery
£100.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Derbie woman Buffalo Gospher Lace Up Cs - Vegan Nappa Noir 40
£70.12
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Derbie woman Buffalo Gospher Lace Up Cs - Vegan Nappa Noir 38
£66.80
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Derbie woman Buffalo Gospher Lace Up Cs - Vegan Nappa Noir 39
£70.12
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Buffalo Ballet Glam Argenté 39
£35.34
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballerinas woman Buffalo Aspha Ballerina Bow - Vegan Box Noir 41
£71.29
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vegan Platform Trainers for Women - female - Buffalo - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest offer

Elevate your style with these Buffalo 16304251 Vegan Platform Sneakers for women. Crafted with a sleek design - these sneakers are perfect for any fashion-forward female. Step up your shoe game with these trendy and comfortable sneakers.
£98.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk