Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai Blanc 41

Buffalo for woman. 1630425 Sneakers CLD Chai Street low white, beige -Platform height: 5cm (41), 3 to 5 cm, Laces, Casual

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai Blanc 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£61.09
Delivery from £16.99

Buffalo Cld Chai Women's Trainers, White, 8.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£75.76
Delivery from £9.99

Buffalo Cld Chai Women's Trainers, White, 8.5 UK

In stock
£102.00
Free Delivery

Buffalo Cld Chai Women's Trainers, White, 8.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£118.37
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Derbie woman Buffalo Gospher Lace Up Cs - Vegan Nappa Noir 40
£70.12
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Derbie woman Buffalo Gospher Lace Up Cs - Vegan Nappa Noir 38
£66.80
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Derbie woman Buffalo Gospher Lace Up Cs - Vegan Nappa Noir 39
£70.12
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Buffalo Ballet Glam Argenté 39
£35.34
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballerinas woman Buffalo Aspha Ballerina Bow - Vegan Box Noir 41
£71.29
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai Blanc 41

Cheapest offer

A key player enters the scene: the CLD Chai sneakers are both classy and street style and have a lot of charm and style. With their low cut and wide sole, they are an iconic must-have and promise you trendy outfits. Their white design is brilliantly enhanced by contrasting black brand details.Features:black and white contrast casualvegan sneakers - PETA certifiedmesh insertsmemory foam sole and removable insole
£61.09
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk