Women's zipped boots Buffalo Gospher - Vegan Nappa Noir 41

Buffalo Gospher Zip Women's Black Boots - UK 7 / EU 41 / US 10

Used Offers from

Women's zipped boots Buffalo Gospher - Vegan Nappa Noir 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£81.72
Delivery from £16.99

Buffalo - Gospher Zip Boot Vegan Nappa Black - Girl Shoes - black - EU 41 - Synthetic/Textile/Rubber EU 41

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Buffalo Gospher Zip Boots Boot black EU38
£81.72
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vegan nappa ankle boots for women Buffalo Gospher Noir 41
£67.51
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped boots Buffalo Gospher - Vegan Nappa Noir 41

Cheapest offer

Want to wear this season's hottest trend? With Gospher Zip booties, you've got stylish ankle boots with a casual zip at the front. These vegan booties combine a number of trendy elements. A notched ultra-high sole, a black color and sustainable water-based materials - wear these booties with all your outfits. The memory foam insole ensures optimum comfort. Features : ankle boots in water-based materialvegan material and stylish front zippersonalized fit thanks to memory foam insole Insole: Polyurethane, SyntheticUpper material: Polyurethane, SyntheticOutsole: Polyurethane, SyntheticInterior: Polyester, Polyurethane, Synthetic, Textile
£81.72
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.