Buffalo Stainless Steel Electric Ice Cream Maker 1.5L, DM067

Buffalo Ice Cream Maker 15L / 245X402X281mm Professional Frozen Freezer

Buffalo Stainless Steel Electric Ice Cream Maker 1.5L, DM067

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.79
Free Delivery

Buffalo Ice Cream Maker 1.5Ltr Frozen Freezer Kitchen Restaurant

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.99
Free Delivery

Buffalo Stainless Steel Electric Ice Cream Maker 1.5L, DM067

In stock
£194.39
Free Delivery
Buffalo Stainless Steel Electric Ice Cream Maker 1.5L, DM067

Cheapest offer

Generous 1.5Ltr capacity, Easy clean stainless steel construction Generous 1.5Ltr capacity, Easy clean stainless steel construction Generous 1.5Ltr capacity, Easy clean stainless steel construction Non-scratch spatula included Easy to use and clean
£160.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Buffalo Ice Cream Maker 1.5Ltr and Jude's Ice Cream & Desserts: Scoops, bakes, shakes and sauces
£181.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Trainers Buffalo Bliss Ice Glam Blanc 40
£55.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo Bliss Ice Glam Blanc 39
£55.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99