Women's boots Buffalo Aspen Loafer Noir 41

Buffalo Loafers / Casual Shoes ASPEN LOAFER in Black 7

Used Offers from

Women's boots Buffalo Aspen Loafer Noir 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£41.81
Delivery from £16.99

Buffalo - Aspen Loafer Black - Girl Shoes - black - EU 41 - Synthetic/Synthetic/Rubber EU 41

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Buffalo Women's ASPHA Loafer Fashion Boot, Black,6UK
£71.02
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Loafers / Casual Shoes ASPHA LOAFER in Black 5
£71.02
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's shoes Buffalo Aspha Loafer Noir 36
£92.70
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo Womens Saturn Loafer Slip On Loafers Black 5 UK
£70.00
Compare 4 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Buffalo Loafers / Casual Shoes ASPHA LOAFER in Black 7
£71.02
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's boots Buffalo Aspen Loafer Noir 41

Cheapest offer

The women's ankle boots Buffalo Aspen Loafer are the embodiment of elegance and style. Made by the famous brand Buffalo, these boots are specially designed for women looking for comfort and sophistication in their outfit.Their design is both classic and modern, featuring a smooth leather upper and a sleek silhouette. The gold metal details add a touch of refinement to these shoes. The timeless black color makes them easy to match with any outfit, whether for a day at the office or a night out in the city.Not only are these boots aesthetically pleasing, but they are also incredibly comfortable. The padded insole and rubber outsole provide additional support and cushioning for your feet. You'll be able to wear them all day without any pain or discomfort.These women's ankle boots Buffalo Aspen Loafer are perfect for any occasion. Whether you wear them with smart trousers for an important meeting or with a dress for a night out with friends, you'll be sure to turn heads and feel comfort...
£41.81
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk