Buffalo Manual Hamburger Machine 270x280x280mm, 100mm Press

Buffalo Manual Hamburger Machine 270X280X280mm Catering Maker with New Features

Buffalo Manual Hamburger Machine 270x280x280mm, 100mm Press

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£161.99
Free Delivery

Buffalo Manual Hamburger Machine 270x280x280mm, 100mm Press

In stock
£169.19
Free Delivery

Buffalo Manual Hamburger Machine Makes 100 Hamburgers 270(H) x 280(W) x 280(D)mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.19
Free Delivery

Buffalo Manual Hamburger Machine - CE225

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.04
Free Delivery

Buffalo Manual Hamburger Machine 270x280x280mm, 100mm Press

In stock
£316.58
Free Delivery
Buffalo Manual Hamburger Machine 270x280x280mm, 100mm Press

Cheapest offer

Maximum weight of burger 138g - ideal to make 4oz burgers, Portable Maximum weight of burger 138g - ideal to make 4oz burgers, Portable Easy to use and clean Built in burger separator hopper Strong commercial construction
£161.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

#22 Meat Grinder Plates with Hubs - Cozzini Cutlery Imports - Choose Your Size (1/4 in. - 6mm - Large Burger Grind)
£39.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.92