Buffalo Programmable Commercial Microwave 25ltr 1000W

Buffalo Programmable Commercial Microwave Oven in Silver Stainless Steel - 1000W

Buffalo Programmable Commercial Microwave 25ltr 1000W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£242.39
Free Delivery

Buffalo Programmable Commercial Microwave Oven in Silver Stainless Steel - 1000W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.39
Free Delivery

Buffalo Programmable Commercial Microwave 25ltr 1000W

Next Business Day
£271.57
Free Delivery

Buffalo Programmable Commercial Microwave 25ltr 1000W

3-5 days
£279.79
Free Delivery

Buffalo Programmable Commercial Microwave 25ltr 1000W

In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

Buffalo Stainless Steel Programmable Commercial Microwave Oven 1000W FB862

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£308.99
Free Delivery

Buffalo Programmable Commercial Microwave 25ltr 1000W

In stock
£363.41
Delivery from £4.49

Buffalo Programmable Commercial Microwave 25ltr 1000W

In stock
£400.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Buffalo Programmable Compact Microwave Oven 1800W
£679.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo FB864 Commercial Programmable Microwave 1800W Plug In
£574.80
Compare 2 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Buffalo Smart Touchscreen Combi Oven 7 X GN 1/1
£4,679.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo Programmable Commercial Microwave 25ltr 1000W

Cheapest offer

Large 25Ltr capacity - cook multiple dishes at the same time 5 power levels for maximum precision Strong, commercial stainless steel construction Intuitive digital controls with 3 stage cooking Easy to clean - includes removable splatter shield Non-slip rubber feet Strong easy-grip door handle Adjustable volume control
£242.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk