Women's wedge sandals Buffalo Binary 0 - Vegan Nappa/nubuck Noir 39

Buffalo Sandals BINARY 0 in Black 6

Used Offers from

Women's wedge sandals Buffalo Binary 0 - Vegan Nappa/nubuck Noir 39

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£61.59
Delivery from £16.99

BUFFALO Binary 0 Women's Sandal Wedge Black DS24BF07 BN16021961, Black, 7 UK

In stock
£71.16
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Buffalo Binary 0 Women's Sandal Wedge Black DS24BF07 BN16021961, Black, 8 UK
£53.36
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals Buffalo Binary 0 Blanc 38
£66.68
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Buffalo Binary 0 - Vegan Nappa/nubuck Noir 41
£66.77
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals Buffalo Binary 0 Blanc 40
£53.36
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo BINARY TRACK VEGAN Womens Platform Sandals in Black - 6 UK
£96.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's wedge sandals Buffalo Binary 0 - Vegan Nappa/nubuck Noir 39

Cheapest offer

The Buffalo Binary 0 women's sandals in Vegan Nappa/nubuck are an elegant and responsible choice for all eco-conscious fashionistas. Manufactured by the renowned brand Buffalo, these sandals are both fashionable and eco-friendly.The design of these sandals is both modern and timeless, with an upper in high-quality vegan Nappa and nubuck. The combination of these two materials gives these sandals a luxurious, refined look. What's more, the choice of vegan leather demonstrates Buffalo 's commitment to animal protection and sustainability.These sandals are specially designed for women, offering optimum comfort and a perfect fit. The cushioned insole offers extra support for your feet, allowing you to wear them all day without feeling fatigue or discomfort. The durable rubber outsole ensures solid grip and wear resistance, so you can walk with confidence on all types of surface.The minimalist design of these sandals makes them versatile and perfect for any occasion. Whether it's a da...
£61.59
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk