Women's Trainers Buffalo Blader One - Vegan Nappa Blanc 41

Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) BLADER ONE in White 7

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Buffalo Blader One - Vegan Nappa Blanc 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£77.49
Delivery from £16.99

Buffalo BLADER ONE VEGAN Womens Platform Boots in White - 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£95.05
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) CHAI in Black 5
£75.60
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Buffalo Binary C Women's Black Trainers - Size: 6.5
£72.68
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) CORIN in White 5
£80.33
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) CORIN in White 6
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo Corin, Women’s Hi-Top Trainers, Black (Black 000), 6.5 UK (40 EU)
£75.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Buffalo Blader One - Vegan Nappa Blanc 41

Cheapest offer

Blader One vegan low-top sneakers are synonymous with optimal fit and superior comfort. The sleek design, combined with recycled and water-based materials, ensures understated style. The removable memory foam insole ensures a feeling of refined comfort. Wear these chunky sneakers with your trendy streetwear outfits and enjoy incomparable comfort.Features:bright white vegan sneakersmade from recycled and water-based materialsmemory foam insoleremovable insoleInsole: Polyester, Synthetic, TextileUpper material: Polyester, SyntheticOutsole: Rubber, Polyurethane, SyntheticInterior: Polyester, Synthetic, Textile
£77.49
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk