Women's Trainers Buffalo Bliss Mesh Noir 40

Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) BLISS MESH in Black 6.5

Women's Trainers Buffalo Bliss Mesh Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£50.44
Delivery from £16.99

Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) BLISS MESH in Black 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£63.84
Free Delivery

Buffalo Bliss Mesh BN1636586, Women's Trainers, Black, 7 UK

In stock
£65.56
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) CHAI in Black 5
£75.60
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Buffalo Binary C Vegan Nappa Noir 40
£72.68
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) CORIN in White 5
£80.33
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) CORIN in White 6
£80.33
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo Corin, Women’s Hi-Top Trainers, Black (Black 000), 6.5 UK (40 EU)
£75.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Buffalo Bliss Mesh Noir 40

Cheapest offer

The Buffalo Bliss Mesh trainers are the perfect ally for women looking for both comfort and style. Designed by the renowned brand Buffalo, these sneakers stand out with their modern design and versatility, allowing you to wear them on any occasion, whether it's a casual outing or a busy day in the city.Made with quality materials, these trainers offer excellent breathability thanks to their mesh upper. This not only ensures optimal freshness for your feet, but also contributes to a lightweight and pleasant fit. The rubber sole provides superior grip, allowing you to move easily on different surfaces.Their sleek design adapts to various fashion styles, whether you're into a sporty-chic look or want to add a casual touch to your everyday outfit. The Buffalo Bliss Mesh trainers are ideal for completing a slim jeans, a casual dress, or even shorts for a summer look.Here are some features of these trainers: Brand: Buffalo Type: Sneakers Gender: Women Materials: Mesh for better br...
£50.44
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk