Buffalo Trace Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey 70cl, 40% Vol, Award-winning Whiskey, Corn, Rye, and Superior Malted Barley Original Recipe, Ideal for Old Fashioned Cocktail, Whisky Gift Idea

Buffalo Trace Bourbon 70cl

Buffalo Trace Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey 70cl, 40% Vol, Award-winning Whiskey, Corn, Rye, and Superior Malted Barley Original Recipe, Ideal for Old Fashioned Cocktail, Whisky Gift Idea

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
0.03 GBP/1.0 millimetre
Delivery from £1.99

Buffalo Trace Bourbon

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.99

Buffalo Trace Bourbon, 70 cl

1-3 working days
£22.15
Delivery from £4.95

Buffalo Trace Bourbon Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey

2-4 working days
£23.50
Delivery from £4.95

Buffalo Trace Bourbon Whiskey

2-5 business days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Buffalo Trace Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey 70cl, 40% Vol, Award-winning Whiskey, Corn, Rye, and Superior Malted Barley Original Recipe, Ideal for Old Fashioned Cocktail, Whisky Gift Idea

In stock
£26.97
Delivery from £4.95

Buffalo Trace Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey 70cl, 40% Vol, Award-winning Whiskey, Corn, Rye, and Superior Malted Barley Original Recipe, Ideal for Old Fashioned Cocktail, Whisky Gift Idea

In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Buffalo Trace Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey 70cl, 40% Vol, Award-winning Whiskey, Corn, Rye, and Superior Malted Barley Original Recipe, Ideal for Old Fashioned Cocktail, Whisky Gift Idea

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Buffalo Trace Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey 70cl, 40% Vol, Award-winning Whiskey, Corn, Rye, and Superior Malted Barley Original Recipe, Ideal for Old Fashioned Cocktail, Whisky Gift Idea

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Benchmark Bourbon 70cl
Delivery from £4.95
Buffalo Trace Bourbon 70cl
£22.99
Go to shop
Drinksupermarket.com
Delivery from £4.95
Buffalo Trace White Dog Mash #1 37.5cl
£27.95
73.55 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo Trace The Old Fashioned Bundle Includes Buffalo Trace Bourbon Whiskey 70 cl, Volare Simple Syrup 70 nd Peychaud's Bitters 14.8 cl
£36.98
52.83 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Buffalo Trace Bourbon Cream 70cl 15%
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Buffalo Trace Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey 70cl, 40% Vol, Award-winning Whiskey, Corn, Rye, and Superior Malted Barley Original Recipe, Ideal for Old Fashioned Cocktail, Whisky Gift Idea

Cheapest offer

TASTING NOTES: Enjoy the complex aroma of vanilla, mint and molasses, and the pleasantly sweet taste with notes of brown sugar and spice that give way to oak, toffee, dark fruit and anise; the finish is long and smooth with serious depth. SUPERIOR WHISKEY: Made using corn, selected rye, and superior malted barley; every barrel is hand-selected by our master distiller to ensure consistent, exceptional quality AWARD-WINNING BOURBON WHISKEY: Within the past decade, Buffalo Trace bourbon has won more awards than any other distillery in the world, including an unmatched seven "Distillery of the Year" titles. VERSATILE SERVING OPTIONS: Sip neat, enjoy on the rocks, or craft simple cocktails like a timeless Old Fashioned cocktail; try it over ice, topped with ginger ale for a refreshing twist. BUFFALO TRACE DISTILLERY: Known as the oldest continuously operating distillery in America, we have been crafting bourbon whiskey for over 200 years, honoring the mighty buffalo and the rugged, independent spirit of pioneers who ventured westward.
£19.00
amazon.co.uk