Buffalo Women's 1339-14 Platform Chunky Lace-Up Sneakers Vegan Box Leather | Size: 5 Buffalo Multicolor 5

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£145.50

Buffalo 1339-14 Leather Women's Blue/Red Trainers - UK 5

In stock
£167.00
Free Delivery

Buffalo 1339-14 - Women’s Blue Platform Chunky Fashion Sneakers - EU 38

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£168.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Buffalo 1339-14 Womens Black Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers
£114.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo 1339-14 Womens Platform Boots in Khaki Black - 5 UK
£148.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) NOUMERA in Black 6
£116.78
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
1339-14 Classic Platform 8 UK
£148.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Buffalo London Women's 1339-14 2.0 Trainers, Black, 5 UK
£98.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo Women's 1339-14 Platform Chunky Lace-Up Sneakers Vegan Box Leather | Size: 5 Buffalo Multicolor 5

Cheapest offer

The Buffalo 1339-14 Vegan Platform Sneakers capture the essence of bold streetwear with a twist. Made from durable Vegan Box leather, these boots deliver the look and feel of polished leather without the use of animal materials. The signature Buffalo platform sole isn’t just a fashion statement; it’s engineered for comfort and stability. Its lightweight yet sturdy build offers a confident lift, cushioned step, and reliable grip on urban terrain. With a secure lace-up closure, padded collar, and soft cushioned insole, these boots provide lasting comfort from morning commutes to late-night outings. Certified PETA-Approved Vegan, the 1339-14 embodies Buffalo’s commitment to style with integrity; crafted for those who want to make a statement without compromise. | Buffalo Women's 1339-14 Platform Chunky Lace-Up Sneakers Vegan Box Leather | Size: 5
£145.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com