Bugaboo Donkey Twin Maxi-cosi® Car Seat Adapters Silver Kids

Bugaboo Donkey Twin adapters for Maxi-Cosi® car seats

Used Offers from

Bugaboo Donkey Twin Maxi-cosi® Car Seat Adapters Silver Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £12.49

Bugaboo Car Seat Adapter for Donkey, Donkey 2 and 3, Twin, Easy Click-and-go System, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.95
Free Delivery

Bugaboo Donkey Twin car seat adapters Maxi COSI

In stock
£86.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bugaboo Donkey Twin adapters for Britax-Römer® car seats
£54.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bugaboo Donkey 6 Twin Bassinet Fabric Set, Converts Your Donkey 6 Double Pram into a Twin Pushchair for Newborn and Toddler, Side-by-Side Design, Easily Convertible, Heritage Black
£130.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bugaboo Donkey 6 Twin Bassinet Fabric Set, Converts Your Donkey 6 Double Pram into a Twin Pushchair for Newborn and Toddler, Side-by-Side Design, Easily Convertible, Desert Taupe Mélange
£130.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bugaboo Donkey 6 Twin car seat Adapter
£75.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bugaboo Donkey 6 Twin Bassinet Fabric Set, Converts Your Donkey 6 Double Pram into a Twin Pushchair for Newborn and Toddler, Side-by-Side Design, Easily Convertible, Fern Green
£130.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bugaboo Donkey Twin Maxi-cosi® Car Seat Adapters Silver Kids

Cheapest offer

BUGABOO Donkey Twin Maxi-Cosi® Car Seat AdaptersEffortlessly transform your Bugaboo Donkey stroller into a smart and complete twin travel system with the BUGABOO Donkey Twin Maxi-Cosi® Car Seat Adapters. Designed specifically for parents of two, these essential accessories provide the ultimate in convenience, allowing for a seamless and peaceful transition from your car to your stroller without disturbing your sleeping babies. Navigating daily errands, appointments, and family visits becomes simpler and more efficient than ever before.Key Benefits:Experience unparalleled freedom and flexibility on every journey. The primary advantage of these adapters is the innovative click-and-go system. This intuitive design allows you to quickly and securely attach two compatible infant car seats directly onto your Bugaboo Donkey chassis, side by side. Forget the hassle of transferring your twins from their car seats to the stroller´s bassinets or seats for short trips. In just a few seconds, you c
£70.99
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)