Bugalugs Dog Papaya Coconut Luxury 2 IN 1 Shampoo - Size: 500ml

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.99

BUGALUGS Dog Shampoo Luxury 2 in 1 Papaya & Coconut dog grooming shampoo products for smelly dogs with fragrance, best puppy shampoo, professional

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£11.99
Free Delivery

Dog Shampoo and Conditioner by Bugalugs Papaya & Coconut Fragrance Vegan UK Made

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 23.98 / L
Free Delivery

Bugalugs Dog Papaya Coconut Luxury 2 IN 1 Shampoo - Size: 500ml

Cheapest offer

Cleans, conditions and moisturises Crafted with papaya and coconut to indulge your dog in a luxurious lather Invigorates, deep conditions and makes detangling stubborn knots easy Concentrated formula, upto 20% more washes Vegan formula Made with Lake District Water pH Balanced NOT tested on animals
£10.00
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.