Bugalugs Dog Paw Cleaner No Rinse Foam Cat & Dog shampoo with Silicone Brush Head, waterless grooming products. Travel friendly paw cleaner for dogs defeat muddy paws on the go (Lavender & Chamomile)

Bugalugs Dog Paw Cleaner No Rinse Foam Cat & Dog shampoo Soft Brush Mud Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bugalugs Dog Paw Cleaner No Rinse Foam Cat & Dog shampoo with Silicone Brush Head, waterless grooming products. Travel friendly paw cleaner for dogs defeat muddy paws on the go (Lavender & Chamomile)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
54.95 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

2 X Bugalugs Paw Cleaner Foam Shampoo Lavender & Chamomile 200ML

£15.50
Free Delivery
Bugalugs Dog Paw Cleaner No Rinse Foam Cat & Dog shampoo with Silicone Brush Head, waterless grooming products. Travel friendly paw cleaner for dogs defeat muddy paws on the go (Lavender & Chamomile)

Cheapest offer

No more mucky paws! For muddy paws and dirty claws, the Bugalugs Paw Cleaner provides swift, efficient, and yet gentle cleaning of your pet’s dirty paws before they track dirt and mud all over your house and car. Our no rinse, waterless shampoo and silicone brush head is one of a pet owners essentials products - suitable for all dog breeds, cat and puppies over 8 weeks Protects against outside bacteria & allergens - Quick, easy and pawfect for on the go! Completely portable dog washer! Removes bacteria & itchy skin causing allergens in seconds. Easy to use, foam action pump and brush - like an on-the-go dog bath for paws! To use, push down on the nozzle to dispense foam onto the bristles. Gently massage the foam with built in silicone shampoo brush onto paws in a circular motion and use dog towels for drying dogs - no rinse or drying time necessary! Natural formula - Packed with essential oils, extracts and amazing fragrance that is suitable for even the most sensitive of paws. The foamy no rinse formula & silicone bristles allow you to get into hard-to-reach areas and perform a gentle deep clean, neutralise odour in smelly foot and nail beds, without stripping your dogs paws of its natural oils. For the full package, follow up with Bugalugs dog paw balm or cat paw balm Keep dirty paws in the doghouse! With our dry dog shampoo for paws, the soft gentle silicone bristles provide a deep clean to quickly defeat muddy paws in a few speedy steps, making it ideal for washing your pet’s paws on the go. Suitable for dogs, cats, kitten, and puppy paws - perfect for pairing with our Oatmeal dog shampoo, dog cologne spray, and dog spray perfume First ever UK Manufactured Paw Cleaner! Made in Lake District a UNESCO World Heritage Site. Use alongside Bugalugs paw dog accessories including paw balm for dogs, dry shampoo for dogs, puppy brush, dog boot, dog nail file & dog nails clippers
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BUGALUGS Dog nose balm 30g, Natural lick safe Paw balm for dogs contains Oatmeal, Dog paw cream Vegan formula nose balm for dogs reduces skin irritation and redness.
£9.99
333.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BUGALUGS Dog Nose & Paw Balm/Cream, Natural lick safe Paw balm for dogs and pups
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bugalugs Dog Paw Cleaner No Rinse Foam Cat & Dog shampoo Soft Brush Mud Cleaner
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUGALUGS Nose & Paw Balm for Bulldogs, French Bulldogs, wrinkly dogs & cats. For itchy wrinkle folds, paws & nose - anti-itch & itchy dog skin relief. Great itch remedies for dogs (40g Stick)
£11.99
299.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49