Bugalugs Dog Peanut Butter - 100% Natural Peanut Butter For Dogs & Puppy - Dog Food Toppers For Dog Lick Mats- Protein Treat Paste Free From Palm Oil, Wheat & Gluten free & No Sugar or Xylitol

Bugalugs Peanut Butter for Dogs & Puppies - 100% Natural Protein Treat Paste - Dog Food Topper for Lick Mats - Free from Palm Oil, Sugar or Xylitol (340 g)

Bugalugs Peanut Butter - Size: 340g - Treats for Dogs

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Bugalugs Dog Peanut Butter - 100% Natural Peanut Butter For Dogs & Puppy - Dog Food Toppers For Dog Lick Mats- Protein Treat Paste Free From Palm Oil, Wheat & Gluten free & No Sugar or Xylitol

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
23.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Bugalugs Dog Peanut Butter, 100% Natural Peanut Butter For Dogs & Pups

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£9.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BUGALUGS Dog Calming Products - Perfect Remedy for Dog Anxiety relied - Easy to Use Powder, No Tablets, Spray or Plug in Needed - Suitable for All Breeds (80g)
£17.99
224.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bugalugs Licky Mats For Dogs, 100% Food Grade Lick Mats For Dogs & Cat Food Mat BPA Free Dog Mat, Feeding & Licking Lick Mat, Reduce Stress & Anxiety, 2x Pet Food Mat, Spatula & Brush (Pink & Blue)
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BUGALUGS Joint Supplements For Dogs With Glucosamine, Chondroitin, Green Lipped Mussel - 10 Key Dog Vitamins, Helps with Pain Relief, Joint Support & Stiff Joints (200g)
£31.99
399.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bugalugs Pumpkin Powder For Dogs- 100% Pure Pumpkin Powder Dog Food Topper, Pumpkin Puree Powder Naturally Rich in Prebiotics & Fibre for Dogs Gut Health & Healthy Stools 200g
£13.99
69.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BUGALUGS Joint Supplements For Dogs With Glucosamine, Chondroitin, Green Lipped Mussel - 10 Key Dog Vitamins, Helps with Pain Relief, Joint Support & Stiff Joints (80g)
£17.99
224.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bugalugs Dog Peanut Butter - 100% Natural Peanut Butter For Dogs & Puppy - Dog Food Toppers For Dog Lick Mats- Protein Treat Paste Free From Palm Oil, Wheat & Gluten free & No Sugar or Xylitol

Cheapest offer

FREE FROM NASTIES - No Palm Oil, Xylitol, Salt, and NO Added Sugar! Dogs go barking mad for Bugalugs Dog Peanut Butter paste! Manufactured in the UK, Wheat & Gluten Free, our 100% Natural Peanut Butter for Dogs formulation uses only roasted peanuts and sustainable ingredients - nothing more! SPECIALLY FORMULATED PEANUT BUTTER PASTE FOR DOGS - unlike ours, most peanut butter food formulas are unsafe for consumption by dogs. Bugalugs Dog Peanut Butter is completely dog friendly, and our human grade recipe contains only 100% roasted peanuts and NOTHING else! It is the best and only option for all dogs, puppies, and breeds. You can even eat it too! Dog struggling to take medication? Our peanut butter is excellent for hiding tablets that your dog may otherwise avoid PACKED WITH PROTEIN! Swap out the regular dog biscuits and generic snacks with Bugalugs Peanut Butter Paste and you can ensure you’re giving your dog a treat that is packed with nut protein, vitamins, and healthy fats. A great source of protein, our peanut butter nut dog paste is designed for all breeds and ages, making it a perfect puppy peanut butter from 8 weeks CURE BOREDOM WITH A NATURAL TREAT - perfect for bored dogs and puppies, spread on licky mats for dogs, pet feeding mat, or try stuffing into a toy or puppy lick mat to keep your canine busy for hours. Our peanut butter paste is tasty and creamy and can be put in the fridge for a more solid consistency. Bugalugs dog treat paste is an ideal filling for toys that can be stuffed with treats, as a natural dog training treat, or ‘just because’! USE ALONGSIDE OUR BUGALUGS LICK MAT - and other dog food toppers for fussy eaters which include salmon oil, seaweed powder, hemp oil, antler powder, pumpkin powder for dogs
£7.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.