Air duct pipe Charge Air Cooler 85642 BUGIAD for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer

BUGIAD 85642 Charger intake hose

Air duct pipe Charge Air Cooler 85642 BUGIAD for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.88
Delivery from £12.00

Air duct pipe Charge Air Cooler 85642 BUGIAD for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.54
Free Delivery

Charger Air Hose for OPEL ASTRA J BUGIAD 85642 fits Charge Air Cooler, Right NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Free Delivery

Charger Air Hose for OPEL ASTRA J BUGIAD 85642 fits Charge Air Cooler, Right

£33.71
Free Delivery

New Charger Air Hose for OPEL:ASTRA J,ASTRA Saloon,ASTRA J Saloon 860165

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.39
Free Delivery

CHARGER AIR HOSE FOR OPEL ASTRA J BUGIAD 85642 FITS CHARGE AIR COOLER, RIGHT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.61
Free Delivery

CHARGER AIR HOSE FOR OPEL ASTRA J BUGIAD 85642 FITS CHARGE AIR COOLER, RIGHT

£34.61
Free Delivery

Original Bugiad Charge Air Hose 85642 for Opel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Delivery from £25.78

CHARGE AIR HOSE 85642 FOR A14NET/14NEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Air duct pipe Charge Air Cooler 85642 BUGIAD for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Charge Air Cooler / Type: Fitting / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V40-1498, MEYLE 614 036 0015, ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 222759, ESEN SKV 54SKV033, ESEN SKV 43SKV145, NRF 166314, RAPRO R18497, GATES 09-0174, SEIM 981895, Metalcaucho 98801 / Manufacturer Part Number: 85642 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 860165, OPEL 13265269 / Placement on Vehicle: Charge Air Cooler
£26.88
ebay.co.uk