Air duct pipe Upper AEM (Ethylene Acrylate Rubber) 82666 BUGIAD for AUDI VW

BUGIAD Charger Hose For AUDI A4 VW PASSAT SKODA SUPER 3B0145838A

Air duct pipe Upper AEM (Ethylene Acrylate Rubber) 82666 BUGIAD for AUDI VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.54
Delivery from £12.00

Air duct pipe Upper AEM (Ethylene Acrylate Rubber) 82666 BUGIAD for AUDI VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.82
Free Delivery

Fits BUGIAD 82666 CHARGER INTAKE HOSE ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.53
GBP 27.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Charger Air Hose for SKODA SUPERB BUGIAD 82666 fits Upper

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
Free Delivery

CHARGER AIR HOSE FOR AUDI A4 BUGIAD 82666 FITS UPPER

£28.66
Free Delivery

CHARGER AIR HOSE FOR AUDI A4 BUGIAD 82666 FITS UPPER

£28.66
Free Delivery

BUGIAD Charger Hose For AUDI A4 VW PASSAT SKODA SUPER 3B0145838A

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

New Charger Air Hose for AUDI SKODA VW:A4 B6,A4 B7,SUPERB I,A4 / S4 B6

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.79
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 82666 FOR BPW/BGW/BSS/BRC 2.0L BKE/BPZ/BSV/BRB 1.9L 4cyl

£38.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Air duct pipe Upper AEM (Ethylene Acrylate Rubber) 82666 BUGIAD for AUDI VW

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter 2: 64 / Type: Fitting / Fitting Position: Upper / For OE number: 3B0 145838 A / Interchange Part Number: JP GROUP 1117707100, ESEN SKV 24SKV029, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.14.161, NTY GPP-VW-018, vika 11451793801, AIC 57150, VAICO V10-2868, MAXGEAR 68-0202, MEAT & DORIA 96038 / Additional Information 2: with clamp / Length: 185 / Manufacturer Part Number: 82666 / Material: AEM (Ethylene Acrylate Rubber) / Item Length: 185 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 3B0145838A / Placement on Vehicle: Upper / Outer Diameter [mm]: 56
£26.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BUGIAD Charger Hose For VAUXHALL OPEL ANTARA CHEVROLET CAPTIVA 95383819
£25.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air duct pipe Left 81637 BUGIAD for MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus
£40.36
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUGIAD 88817 Charger intake hose
£50.89
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUGIAD 88715 Charger intake hose
£26.19
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00