Building Electric Guitars: How to make solid-body, semi-solid-body and semi-acoustic electric guitars and bass guitars

Cheapest Price
In stock
£91.58
Delivery from £2.80

Building Electric Guitars: How to make solid-body, semi-solid-body and semi-acoustic electric guitars and bass guitars

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£95.34
Free Delivery

Building Electric Guitars: How to make solid-body, semi-solid-body and semi-acoustic electric guitars and bass guitars

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.98
Free Delivery

Building Electric Guitars: How to make solid-body, semi-solid-body and semi-acoustic electric guitars and bass guitars

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£97.69
Free Delivery

Building Electric Guitars: How to make solid-body, semi-solid-body and semi-acoustic electric guitars and bass guitars

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£112.82
Delivery from £2.99

Building Electric Guitars: How to make solid-body, semi-solid-body and semi-acoustic electric guitars and bass guitars

In stock
£115.82
Free Delivery

Martin Koch Building Electric Guitars (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.21
Free Delivery

Building Electric Guitars: How to make solid-body, semi-solid-body and semi-acou

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.19
Free Delivery

Martin Koch Building Electric Guitars (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Building Electric Guitars: How to make solid-body, semi-solid-body and semi-acoustic electric guitars and bass guitars

Cheapest offer

Pages: 388, Edition: Third, Completely Revised ed., Hardcover, Koch Verlag
£91.58
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

nanoblock - NBC-346 - Electric Guitar Pastel Blue Multicoloured
£21.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max GigKit Junior Electric Guitar Starter Pack, Pink 1/4 Size - Complete Beginner Set for Kids 4-8, 10W Amp, Soft Case, Tuner, Picks, Strings & Star Sunglasses
£71.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MINAOLULUS DIY Single-coil St Guitar Kit Electric Full Accessories Style with 6 Strings, 3 Pickups, Plastic Metal Parts, No Soldering Required and Music Playing and Guitar Building
£52.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max GigKit Junior Electric Guitar Starter Pack, 3/4 Size, Black - Complete Beginner Kit for Kids 8-13, 20W Amp, Headphones, Case, Digital Tuner, Strap, Picks, Spare Strings
£99.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMETURE DIY Electric Guitar Kit White St Style with 6 Strings and 3 Single-coil Pickups, Plastic and Metal Build, No Soldering Required for Music Playing and Guitar Building
£51.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery