BUILT Insulated Lunch Bag with 'The Retro' Design, Polyester, Teal, 18.5 x 27 x 21 cm

Used Offers from

BUILT Insulated Lunch Bag with 'The Retro' Design, Polyester, Teal, 18.5 x 27 x 21 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.24
Free Delivery

BUILT Insulated Lunch Bag with 'The Retro' Design, Polyester, Teal, 18.5 x 27 x 21 cm

In stock
£17.25
Delivery from £2.75

Built Retro 5 Litre Lunch Bag With Storage Compartment, Blue

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

BUILT Insulated Lunch Bag with 'The Retro' Design, Polyester, Teal, 18.5 x 27 x 21 cm

In stock
£20.52
Free Delivery

Built New York Built Retro 5 Litre Lunch Bag with Storage Compartment - Blue - Textile - Lunch Bag

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Built Retro 5 Litre Lunch Bag With Storage Compartment

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

BUILT New York Lunch Bag 6L Retro with Compartment, 18.5cm x27x21cm | Size: 27x21 cm BUILT New York Multicolor 27x21 cm

3-5 working days
£22.99

Similar products

Built Food Flask Mindful 473ml Vacuum-Insulated Double Wall Stainless Steel
£12.54
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Faitron HeatsBox Go Electric Lunch Box - Food Warmer for Reheating Food, App-Controlled Insulated Lunch Box, Built-in Battery, Leakproof Stainless Steel Bowl (925 ml), 100 watts
£149.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUILT Living Nostalgia Wire Metal Mug Tree Powder-Coated With Warm Grey Finish
£10.13
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
BUILT Insulated Lunch Bag with 'The Retro' Design, Polyester, Teal, 18.5 x 27 x 21 cm

Cheapest offer

Built FOR LUNCH: Keep packed lunches fresh throughout the day and totally mess-free with this Built insulated lunch bag Built TO CHILL: Powerful polyethylene insulation in this cool lunch bag keeps your food cool, fresh, and great-tasting, whenever you need it Built FOR CONTAINERS: The bottom compartment is ideal for storing sandwich boxes, while the top section is great for fruit and snacks Built FOR EVERYTHING: You need to enjoy lunch. A handy net side pocket provides plenty of space for cutlery, napkins and other bits and pieces Built TO CARRY: The adjustable shoulder strap and handle make this bag easy to carry, wherever the day takes you NB: Due to the nature of the design, patterns may vary
£17.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk