Built Pet Medium Double Handled Nightsafe Reflective Lead - Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

BUILT PET NightSafe Double-Handle Reflective Dog Lead, 2 Padded Hand Loops, Strong Anti Tangle Rope with Night Glow Reflectors & 360° Swivel Clip, Medium, 1.83m Long, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.59
Free Delivery

Built Pet Medium Double Handled Nightsafetm Reflective Lead Blue Polyester

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery
Built Pet Medium Double Handled Nightsafe Reflective Lead - Blue

Cheapest offer

Healthy, active dogs love having the freedom to explore. But as any careful owner knows, there are times when you have to take control. Let pooch enjoy the best of both worlds with this double-handled, heavy-duty dog lead from BUILT. Approaching a crowd or a busy road? Use the close-set handle to keep your pup safe as you guide her along. Like the matching collar, this 6ft dog leash incorporates BUILT's patented NightSafe™️ technology. Reflective fibres are woven directly into the fabric, so it appears as stylish blue by day, but shines reassuringly under torches. And to ensure total comfort for dog and owner, there's a 360° anti-tangle collar clip, and a soft neoprene coating on the handles. Designed in NYC by BUILT, this reflective dog lead is made of high-quality 900D polyester for extra security and peace of mind. It measures 1.9cm (.5 inch) wide, to fit perfectly with BUILT's corresponding medium dog collar, as well as matching NightSafe™️ accessories like the two-in-one treat and
£29.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Cat Cooling House, Indoor Cooling Mat For Cats/dogs, Cat Bed With Triple-Layer Cool Shelter And 8 Built-in Ice Packs, Foldable Transparent Window Cats House For Small Medium Pets Under, S/M/L, Grey
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duwize Dog Nail Clippers - All-Steel Material, Large Opening, New Non-Slip Rubberized Handle, Built-in Spring, No Fur Pinch, Professional Pet Nail Trimmers for Small to Medium Dogs and Cats (Black)
£19.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.78
Dog Neck Pillow | Built-In Sisal Ball Interactive Stuffed | Dog Cooling Throw Pillow | for Small Medium Large Breeds Puppy Kitten Living Room Balcony Garden Indoor Outdoor
£8.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nail Scratching Board for Dogs - Wood Sander Sandpaper | Built-in Snack Box Dog Nail Chopping Board for Enrichment, Medium and Large Breeds, In The House Corner, On The Door, On The Ground Floor
£17.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery