Buki France Be Teens Bead Tattoos. Add Beads & Diamantes to Your Water Resistant Tattoo. Easy to Apply. Instructions & Accessories Included. Arts & Crafts for Kids. Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+

Buki Bead Tattoos Be Teens – Beads & Diamantes, Water Resistant, Ages 8+

Buki France Be Teens Bead Tattoos. Add Beads & Diamantes to Your Water Resistant Tattoo. Easy to Apply. Instructions & Accessories Included. Arts & Crafts for Kids. Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.22
Delivery from £4.49

Buki France Be Teens Bead Tattoos. Add Beads & Diamantes to Your Water Resistant Tattoo. Easy to Apply. Instructions & Accessories Included. Arts & Crafts for Kids. Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.84
Delivery from £4.49

Buki France Be Teens Bead Tattoos. Add Beads & Diamantes to Your Water Resistant Tattoo. Easy to Apply. Instructions & Accessories Included. Arts & Crafts for Kids. Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

Buki France Be Teens Bead Tattoos. Add Beads & Diamantes to Your Water Resistant Tattoo. Easy to Apply. Instructions & Accessories Included. Arts & Crafts for Kids. Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Buki Be Teens Bead Tattoos Kit

2-5 working days
£22.00
Buki France Be Teens Bead Tattoos. Add Beads & Diamantes to Your Water Resistant Tattoo. Easy to Apply. Instructions & Accessories Included. Arts & Crafts for Kids. Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+

Cheapest offer

Choose your design, pour on the coloured micro-beads, peel off your tattoo and stick it on your skin for a trendy look! Instruction sheet in colour. Recommended age: 8 years +, Manufacturer: BUKI France
£11.22
amazon.co.uk