Buki France 2163 Human Body

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.32
Delivery from £14.00

Buki France 2163 Human Body

In stock
£22.08
Delivery from £16.00

Buki France 2163 Human Body

In stock
£22.85
Delivery from £15.18

Buki France 2163 Human Body

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Buki France 2163 Human Body

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Buki Human Body Model, Discovery & Experiment Set

2-5 working days
£28.00

Buki France 2163 Human Body

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.15
Free Delivery

Buki France 2163 Human Body

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.79
Delivery from £13.99

Buki Human Body Model Educational Science Figure Childrens Learning Toy

1-3 working days
£56.60
Delivery from £6.00

Buki France 2163 Human Body

Cheapest offer

A scientific kit to learn more the human anatomy Discover 12 experiments to understand the secrets of the human body: cultivate bacteria, make slimy mucus and listen to your heart beating with the stethoscope The human body has soft organs and it glows in the dark Many accessories included: model of a human body, stethoscope, whistle, colouring, beaker, gelatin… Recommended age: 8 years +, Manufacturer: BUKI France
£16.32
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk