Professional Studio Mode, by BUKI light yellow/print

BUKI France 5408 - Professional Studio Mode

Used Offers from

Professional Studio Mode, by BUKI light yellow/print

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

BUKI Fashion Designer Kit for Girls - Create & Design Outfits with Self-Adhesive Fabric, Glitter, Feathers, Felt, Ribbons, Felt-Tips, Pencils, Scissors & Stencils - 14 Designs - Ages 7+

In stock
£24.90
Free Delivery

BUKI Fashion Designer Kit for Girls - Create & Design Outfits with Self-Adhesive Fabric, Glitter, Feathers, Felt, Ribbons, Felt-Tips, Pencils, Scissors & Stencils - 14 Designs - Ages 7+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.45
Free Delivery

BUKI Fashion Designer Kit for Girls - Create & Design Outfits with Self-Adhesive Fabric, Glitter, Feathers, Felt, Ribbons, Felt-Tips, Pencils, Scissors & Stencils - 14 Designs - Ages 7+

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £15.30

BUKI Fashion Designer Kit for Girls - Create & Design Outfits with Self-Adhesive Fabric, Glitter, Feathers, Felt, Ribbons, Felt-Tips, Pencils, Scissors & Stencils - 14 Designs - Ages 7+

£30.65
Free Delivery

BUKI Fashion Designer Kit for Girls - Create & Design Outfits with Self-Adhesive Fabric, Glitter, Feathers, Felt, Ribbons, Felt-Tips, Pencils, Scissors & Stencils - 14 Designs - Ages 7+

In stock
£32.50
Free Delivery

BUKI Fashion Designer Kit for Girls - Create & Design Outfits with Self-Adhesive Fabric, Glitter, Feathers, Felt, Ribbons, Felt-Tips, Pencils, Scissors & Stencils - 14 Designs - Ages 7+

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Buki Professional Studio -Designer

2-5 working days
£42.00

BUKI Fashion Designer Kit for Girls - Create & Design Outfits with Self-Adhesive Fabric, Glitter, Feathers, Felt, Ribbons, Felt-Tips, Pencils, Scissors & Stencils - 14 Designs - Ages 7+

£44.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Professional Studio Mode, by BUKI light yellow/print

Cheapest offer

Choose a figure, design outfits with the stencils and then fill them out using the many different accessories included: self-adhesive fabric, feathers, glitter, felt, ribbons, felt-tip pens, watercolour pencils, scissors, a pencil sharpener... Draw inspiration from the portfolio to create your own trends Professional Studio Mode, by BUKI includes: Sheets of self-adhesive fabric Watercolour pencils and double-ended felt-tip pens Numerous decorative accessories One stand with 4 stencils 30 printed figure outlines 6 double-ended felt-tip pens 6 watercolour pencils 1 black fine-liner A pair of scissors, a pencil sharpener Thread and ribbons Mini buttons and diamanté Feathers and glitter 5 sheets of self-adhesive felt 3 sheets of self-adhesive glitter paper 9 sheets of self-adhesive fabric Illustrated instructions in colour MORE INFORMATION: A creative and fun craft kit to learn to create their own designs and discover the world of fashion 7Y+
£22.99
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk