BUKI France 5408 Professional Studio Mode Fashion Designer Kit. Create & Design

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Professional Studio Mode, by BUKI light yellow/print

Unknown
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

BUKI Fashion Designer Kit for Girls - Create & Design Outfits with Self-Adhesive Fabric, Glitter, Feathers, Felt, Ribbons, Felt-Tips, Pencils, Scissors & Stencils - 14 Designs - Ages 7+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.90
Free Delivery

BUKI Fashion Designer Kit for Girls - Create & Design Outfits with Self-Adhesive Fabric, Glitter, Feathers, Felt, Ribbons, Felt-Tips, Pencils, Scissors & Stencils - 14 Designs - Ages 7+

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £15.30

BUKI Fashion Designer Kit for Girls - Create & Design Outfits with Self-Adhesive Fabric, Glitter, Feathers, Felt, Ribbons, Felt-Tips, Pencils, Scissors & Stencils - 14 Designs - Ages 7+

In stock
£32.50
Free Delivery

BUKI Fashion Designer Kit for Girls - Create & Design Outfits with Self-Adhesive Fabric, Glitter, Feathers, Felt, Ribbons, Felt-Tips, Pencils, Scissors & Stencils - 14 Designs - Ages 7+

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

BUKI Fashion Designer Kit for Girls - Create & Design Outfits with Self-Adhesive Fabric, Glitter, Feathers, Felt, Ribbons, Felt-Tips, Pencils, Scissors & Stencils - 14 Designs - Ages 7+

£34.19
Free Delivery

BUKI Fashion Designer Kit for Girls - Create & Design Outfits with Self-Adhesive Fabric, Glitter, Feathers, Felt, Ribbons, Felt-Tips, Pencils, Scissors & Stencils - 14 Designs - Ages 7+

In stock
£38.02
Delivery from £19.19

Buki Professional Studio -Designer

2-5 working days
£42.00
• 1
• 2
BUKI France 5408 Professional Studio Mode Fashion Designer Kit. Create & Design

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3700802102168 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13027157319 / Item Length: 305 mm / Weight: 1.11 kg / Colour: Multicolor / Brand: Buki France / Type: Toys And Games / EAN: 3700802102168 / Format: Toys And Games / GTIN: 3700802102168 / Language: english / Item Height: 69 mm / Style: Professional Studio Mode / Item Weight: 820 g / Item Width: 243 mm
£16.99
ebay.co.uk