Buki Be Teens Jewellery Vials | Size: 1 Pack Buki Multicolor 1 Pack

Buki France Be Teens Jewellery Vials Making Gift Set. Create Bracelets, Necklaces & Earrings with Instructions & Accessories. Arts & Crafts Present for Kids. Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+

Buki Be Teens Jewellery Vials | Size: 1 Pack Buki Multicolor 1 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.74

Buki France Be Teens Jewellery Vials Making Gift Set. Create Bracelets, Necklaces & Earrings with Instructions & Accessories. Arts & Crafts Present for Kids. Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Robbie Toys Be Teens Jewellery Vials

2-4 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £5.99
Buki Be Teens Jewellery Vials | Size: 1 Pack Buki Multicolor 1 Pack

Cheapest offer

Fill, assemble, and customise the vials to create original and trendy jewellery! Pour glitter, microbeads, charms, and even origami into the vials to create unique jewellery. Makes 3 necklaces, 2 pairs of earrings, and 1 bracelet. Contains: chains, clasps, vials, transparent balls, glitter, beads, ribbon, charms, and more. Instruction sheet with colour illustrations. Recommended age: 8+ years. | Buki Be Teens Jewellery Vials | Size: 1 Pack
£9.74
3-5 working days
debenhams.com