Buki France BN013 - Litter Picker - 80cm Rubbish & Litter Picking Set. Grabber Stick Tool. Includes Work Gloves and 5 Activities for Kids. Gift Suitable for Boys & Girls 6 years and over

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.50
Delivery from £14.89

Litter Picker, by BUKI green

Unknown
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

Buki France BN013 - Litter Picker - 80cm Rubbish & Litter Picking Set. Grabber Stick Tool. Includes Work Gloves and 5 Activities for Kids. Gift Suitable for Boys & Girls 6 years and over

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Buki France BN013 - Litter Picker - 80cm Rubbish & Litter Picking Set. Grabber Stick Tool. Includes Work Gloves and 5 Activities for Kids. Gift Suitable for Boys & Girls 6 years and over

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95

Buki France BN013 - Litter Picker - 80cm Rubbish & Litter Picking Set. Grabber Stick Tool. Includes Work Gloves and 5 Activities for Kids. Gift Suitable for Boys & Girls 6 years and over

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.88
Delivery from £4.49

Buki Litter Picker Set Natural

2-5 working days
£22.00

Buki France BN013 - Litter Picker - 80cm Rubbish & Litter Picking Set. Grabber Stick Tool. Includes Work Gloves and 5 Activities for Kids. Gift Suitable for Boys & Girls 6 years and over

£24.95
Free Delivery
Buki France BN013 - Litter Picker - 80cm Rubbish & Litter Picking Set. Grabber Stick Tool. Includes Work Gloves and 5 Activities for Kids. Gift Suitable for Boys & Girls 6 years and over

Cheapest offer

A 80cm-litter picker to take care of the environment by cleaning-up natural spaces The litter picker tube is made of steel and can lift objects weighing up to 5 kg 5 activities are explained in the illustrated booklet to learn more about waste sorting, composting waste and recycling Characteristics: folding picker and rotating head. Work gloves included Recommended age: 6 years +, Manufacturer: BUKI France
£13.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk