Buki France Mini Lab Fluo & Glow. Kids Chemistry Set. Childrens Science Experiments. STEM Toy. Science Gift Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Buki France Mini Lab Fluo & Glow. Kids Chemistry Set. Childrens Science Experiments. STEM Toy. Science Gift Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

Buki France Mini Lab Fluo & Glow. Kids Chemistry Set. Childrens Science Experiments. STEM Toy. Science Gift Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Robbie Toys Mini Lab Phospho and Fluo

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

Buki Mini Lab Phospho & Fluo in Green Buki Green

3-5 working days
£19.99

Buki France Mini Lab Fluo & Glow Experiment Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buki Mini Lab Fluo and Glow, Multi

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Buki France Mini Lab Fluo & Glow. Kids Chemistry Set. Childrens Science Experiments. STEM Toy. Science Gift Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+

In stock
£32.13
Free Delivery

Make Your Own Lava Lamp Phospho Fluo Invisible Ink Glow In The Dark Experiments

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Buki Mini Lab Sticky Slime, Multi
£10.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.76
Make Your Own Solar Energy Power Car Childrens Science Experiment Mini Lab Work
£7.79
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Mini Lab - The magic of science Multicoloured one size
£11.00
Compare 6 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Buki France Mini Lab Fluo & Glow. Kids Chemistry Set. Childrens Science Experiments. STEM Toy. Science Gift Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+

Cheapest offer

A set to make experiments that glow in the dark Several activities: make your own lava lamp, invisible ink… Includes different accessories (colouring, UV lamp) Instruction sheet with colour illustrations Recommended age: 8 years +, Manufacturer: BUKI France
£12.99
amazon.co.uk