Be Teens Sparkling Jewellery - White

Buki Jewellery Making Kit – Be Teens Sparkling Jewellery – 3 Bracelets & 2 Necklaces – White

Be Teens Sparkling Jewellery - White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buki France Be Teens Sparkling Jewellery Making Gift Set. Jewellery Making Kit. Create 3 Bracelets & 2 Necklaces with Instructions & Accessories. Arts & Crafts for Kids. Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Buki France Be Teens Sparkling Jewellery Making Gift Set. Jewellery Making Kit. Create 3 Bracelets & 2 Necklaces with Instructions & Accessories. Arts & Crafts for Kids. Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Buki France Be Teens Sparkling Jewellery One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Buki Be Teens Sparkling Jewellery, Multi

2 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

Buki France Be Teens Sparkling Jewellery Making Gift Set. Jewellery Making Kit. Create 3 Bracelets & 2 Necklaces with Instructions & Accessories. Arts & Crafts for Kids. Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Robbie Toys Be Teens Knitting Mill

2-4 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.99
Be Teens Sparkling Jewellery - White

Cheapest offer

Apply glue to the metal charms, then sprinkle the coloured glitter on top to make 5 sparkling accessories. You can create 3 necklaces and 2 bracelets. This kit comes with all the accessories needed to make the necklaces and bracelets. It comes with metal charms, tubes of glitter, ribbon, brush, glue, beads, chains and more. Comes with a 24-page instruction booklet with designs.
£5.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

Similar products

Buki Be Teens Glitter Jewellery | Size: 1 Pack Buki Multicolor 1 Pack
£11.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Buki France Be Teens Jewellery Vials Making Gift Set. Create Bracelets, Necklaces & Earrings with Instructions & Accessories. Arts & Crafts Present for Kids. Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+
£12.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49