Science Magic Trick Set Childrens Home Chemistry Physics Experiments - Age 8+

Buki Magic Science in Black Buki Black

Science Magic Trick Set Childrens Home Chemistry Physics Experiments - Age 8+

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Buki France Mini Lab Magic Science

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Science Magic Trick Set Childrens Home Chemistry Physics Experiments - Age 8+

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Buki Mini Lab Magic Science, Multi

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95
Science Magic Trick Set Childrens Home Chemistry Physics Experiments - Age 8+

Cheapest offer

A set for performing magic tricks explained by science. Make objects levitate with static electricity, change liquid water into a solid and discover optical illusions!Contains: magic sand which dries in the wink of an eye. Illustrated instructions included.From 8 years.
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)