Styling Head with Clamp, by BUKI light pink

Buki Professional Hair Studio with Styling Head

Styling Head with Clamp, by BUKI light pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.99
Delivery from £3.99

Buki France 5422 Professional Studio Hair Styling Head. Kids Hairdressing Kit Includes 15 Hair Accessories. Children's Pretend Hair Salon Doll Toy. Suitable for Boys & Girls 7+

In stock
£36.15
Delivery from £15.96

Buki France 5422 Professional Studio Hair Styling Head. Kids Hairdressing Kit Includes 15 Hair Accessories. Children's Pretend Hair Salon Doll Toy. Suitable for Boys & Girls 7+

In stock
£39.11
Delivery from £16.00

Buki France 5422 Professional Studio Hair Styling Head. Kids Hairdressing Kit Includes 15 Hair Accessories. Children's Pretend Hair Salon Doll Toy. Suitable for Boys & Girls 7+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Buki France 5422 Professional Studio Hair Styling Head. Kids Hairdressing Kit Includes 15 Hair Accessories. Children's Pretend Hair Salon Doll Toy. Suitable for Boys & Girls 7+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Buki France 5422 Professional Studio Hair Styling Head. Kids Hairdressing Kit Includes 15 Hair Accessories. Children's Pretend Hair Salon Doll Toy. Suitable for Boys & Girls 7+

£48.65
Free Delivery

Buki France 5422 Professional Studio Hair Styling Head. Kids Hairdressing Kit Includes 15 Hair Accessories. Children's Pretend Hair Salon Doll Toy. Suitable for Boys & Girls 7+

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Buki France 5422 Professional Studio Hair Styling Head. Kids Hairdressing Kit Includes 15 Hair Accessories. Children's Pretend Hair Salon Doll Toy. Suitable for Boys & Girls 7+

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£67.34
Delivery from £13.99
Styling Head with Clamp, by BUKI light pink

Cheapest offer

All coquetries are possible with this styling head! Bun, plaits, hair doughnut, extensions... You can reproduce the hairstyles in the instructions or imagine them as you wish! Styling head with clamp, by BUKIA styling head and many accessories: a clamp, a brush, a comb, eight bun hair clips, eight flat hair clips, two large rubber bands, three touch-fastening pads, thirty small rubber bands, a scrunchie, a flower headband, a hair clip with pearls, two tie-dye effect hair extension clips, a spiral elastic, a bow scrunchieIllustrated instructions in colour with 30 step-by-step hairstyles describedMORE INFORMATION:A quality styling head with very realistic looking hair implantsPerfect to practise and produce hairstyles on their own hairSuitable from 7 years
£35.99
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk

Similar products

Profession Studio Make-Up Parlour
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99