Professional Studio Nail Bar, by BUKI multi

Buki Professional Studio Professional Studio Nail Art

Professional Studio Nail Bar, by BUKI multi

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

BUKI 5404 - Professional Studio Nail Art, 30 cm × 15 cm × 30 cm, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.39
Free Delivery

BUKI 5404 - Professional Studio Nail Art, 30 cm × 15 cm × 30 cm, White

£34.95
Free Delivery

BUKI 5404 - Professional Studio Nail Art, 30 cm × 15 cm × 30 cm, White

In stock
£35.96
Delivery from £20.00

BUKI 5404 - Professional Studio Nail Art, 30 cm × 15 cm × 30 cm, White

£36.99
Free Delivery

Professional Studio Nail Art Toy NEW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.51
Free Delivery

BUKI 5404 - Professional Studio Nail Art, 30 cm × 15 cm × 30 cm, White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.96
Delivery from £13.99
Professional Studio Nail Bar, by BUKI multi

Cheapest offer

A real nail salon with a place to hold the finger that is being painted, a place to dry nails quickly, a magnifying glass and light to work the finer details! 30 designs proposed with step-by-step instructions to produce a trendy and original manicure! Comes with many accessories: varnish, files, brush... Professional Studio nail bar by BUKIo With lamp and blow driero 30 instruction sheets front and backo Needs 2 LR06 batteries, not includedo Various varnishes and accessories included: colourful varnishes, black varnish, white varnish, transparent varnish, brushes, wooden implements, nail files, stickers... MORE INFORMATION: o 30 step-by-step designs provided on instructions sheetso 8+ years
£22.99
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk

Product Information

Supplier features

Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) French

Power

Power source Battery

Battery

Batteries required No
Number of batteries supported 2

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (max) 0 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 8 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Suggested gender Girl
Assembly required No
Product type Children's makeup set

Packaging content

Batteries included No
Manual Yes
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 150 mm
Package depth 300 mm
Package height 300 mm
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• 12 vibrant nail colors for creative designs
• Includes stencils and pens for detailed art
• Portable kit ideal for parties and events

Similar products

Buki France 5432 Professional Studio 3-in-1 Light Tablet
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Buki - Professional Studio Manga Book with 8 Alcohol Markers, 5439
£13.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.88
Buki Professional Hair Studio with Styling Head
£35.99
Compare 8 prices
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Profession Studio Make-Up Parlour
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99