Bulldog All-Steel Cable Laying Shovel

Bulldog 5CLAM All-Steel Cable Laying Shovel

Bulldog All-Steel Cable Laying Shovel

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.68
Delivery from £3.50

Bulldog All Steel Cable Laying Shovel

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bulldog All Steel Cable Laying Shovel 5CLAM High Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Bulldog 5CLAM All-Steel Cable Laying Shovel

Unknown
£22.67

Bulldog Shovel Spade Specialist Cable Laying Steel Shaft Spade Narrow Blade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

Bulldog All Steel Cable Laying Shovel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Bulldog 5CLAM All-Steel Cable Laying Shovel BUL5CLAM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.05
Free Delivery

Bulldog 5Clam All-Steel Cable Laying Shovel Bul5Clam

1-3 working days
£29.91
Delivery from £6.00

Bulldog All Steel Cable Laying Shovel 28", Green

Branch Delivery
£30.59
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2
Bulldog All-Steel Cable Laying Shovel

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Handle Size: 7 cm / Type: Laying Shovel / Item Height: 98.000 / Model: BUL5CLAM / Material: Iron, Steel / Features: Easy to Clean, Heavy Duty / Item Length: 14.000 / Item Weight: 2000g / Item Width: 15.000 / Colour: Green
£19.68
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.