Bulldog All Metal Newcastle Drainage Shovel

Bulldog 5NDAM 5Ndam All-Metal Newcastle Draining Tool Yd

Bulldog All Metal Newcastle Drainage Shovel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bulldog All Metal Newcastle Drainer, 5NDAM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.22
Free Delivery

Bulldog 5NDAM All-Metal Newcastle Draining Tool YD

Unknown
£25.39

Bulldog Metal Drainer 5NDAM All Metal 16" Newcastle Drainer 28&qu

Check retailer for delivery time
£27.82
Delivery from £6.89

Bulldog All Metal MYD Handle Newcastle Draining Tool - 16in

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bulldog 5Ndam 5Ndam All-Metal Newcastle Draining Tool Yd Bul5Ndam

1-3 working days
£28.43
Delivery from £6.00

Bulldog All Metal Newcastle Drainage Shovel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Bulldog 5NDAM 5NDAM All-Metal Newcastle Draining Tool YD BUL5NDAM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.71
Free Delivery

Bulldog All Steel Newcastle Drainer 28" Shovel, Green Steel

Branch Delivery
£35.24
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2
Bulldog All Metal Newcastle Drainage Shovel

Cheapest offer

The Bulldog All Metal Newcastle Drainage Shovel is a solid forged digging tool designed specifically for deep excavation work in confined spaces. This professional-grade draining shovel excels at creating narrow trenches for cables, pipes and drainage channels, as well as digging post holes where precision and depth are essential. Built with a solid forged blade for exceptional strength and durability, this Newcastle pattern shovel features an all-steel construction throughout the shaft for enhanced rigidity during heavy-duty digging tasks. The metal YD hilt incorporates a wooden cross piece that provides added comfort and improved grip control when working in demanding ground conditions. The narrow blade profile makes this drainage shovel particularly suitable for contractors and groundworkers who need to dig deep, straight-sided trenches without disturbing surrounding soil. It's an ideal choice for utility installation work, drainage projects and landscaping applications where standa
£20.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk