Bulldozer Hq.14/by Heavy-Duty Broom 355mm (14In) Bdz14By

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.09
Delivery from £6.00

Bulldozer HQ.14/BY Heavy-duty Broom 355mm (14in) BDZ14BY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.88
Free Delivery

Bulldozer 14in Heavy Duty Broom with Cushion Grip Handle

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bulldozer Heavy-duty Broom Clipped with Handle 355mm (14in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Bulldozer HQ.14/BY Heavy-duty Broom Clipped with Handle 355mm (14in)

Unknown
£16.50

Bulldoze Heavy-duty Broom Clipped with Handle 355mm (14in), designed for dry/wet sweeping applications

In stock
£17.82
Delivery from £2.59

Bulldoze Heavy-duty Broom Clipped with Handle 355mm (14in), designed for dry/wet sweeping applications

In stock
£31.53
Free Delivery
Bulldozer Hq.14/by Heavy-Duty Broom 355mm (14In) Bdz14By

Cheapest offer

1 x BULLDOZER Heavy-duty Broom Clipped with Handle 355mm (14in)BULLDOZER Heavy-duty Broom with stiff dual PET bristles. Engineered to tackle the toughest cleaning jobs, making them an essential addition to your kit. Whether youre dealing with stubborn dirt or dead leaves, our heavy-duty brooms are designed to deliver outstanding performance.Designed for all heavy-duty sweeping applications both dry rubble and wet debris including snow and ice. Its durable plastic head is hardwearing and protected against all outside elements. Its metal handle is fitted with a cushioned neoprene grip that provides additional comfort whilst sweeping. A double lock bracket provides additional stability when in use.These brushes are effective across large spaces allowing you to sweep away heavy debris, leaves, and dirt from paths, patios, gardens and driveways.
£13.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)