Bulldozer HQ.14/BY Heavy-Duty Broom Clipped With Handle 355Mm (14In)

Used Offers from

Bulldozer HQ.14/BY Heavy-Duty Broom Clipped With Handle 355Mm (14In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.45
Free Delivery

Bulldozer 14 inch Broom HQ.14/BY

Next Business Day
£11.33
Delivery from £2.99

Bulldozer 14 inch Broom HQ.14/BY

Next Business Day
£11.33
Delivery from £2.99

Bulldozer Heavy Duty Broom & Handle Unit 1 HQ14BY

3-5 working days
£12.07
Free Delivery

Bulldozer Hq.14/by Heavy-Duty Broom 355mm (14In) Bdz14By

1-3 working days
£13.09
Delivery from £6.00

Bulldozer HQ.14/BY Heavy-duty Broom 355mm (14in) BDZ14BY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.27
Free Delivery

Bulldozer Heavy-duty Broom Clipped with Handle 355mm (14in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bulldozer 14in Heavy Duty Broom with Cushion Grip Handle

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bulldozer 14 inch Broom HQ.14/BY

1-3 working days
£16.10
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2

Bulldozer HQ.14/BY Heavy-Duty Broom Clipped With Handle 355Mm (14In)

Cheapest offer

BULLDOZER Heavy-duty Broom with stiff dual PET bristles. Engineered to tackle the toughest cleaning jobs making them an essential addition to your kit. Whether you’re dealing with stubborn dirt or dead leaves our heavy-duty brooms are designed to deliver outstanding performance.Designed for all heavy-duty sweeping applications both dry rubble and wet debris including snow and ice. Its durable plastic head is hardwearing and protected against all outside elements. Its metal handle is fitted with a cushioned neoprene grip that provides additional comfort whilst sweeping. A double lock bracket provides additional stability when in use.These brushes are effective across large spaces allowing you to sweep away heavy debris leaves and dirt from paths patios gardens and driveways.1 x BULLDOZER Heavy-duty Broom Clipped with Handle 355mm (14in)PTDBDZ14BY
£8.45
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com