Bulldozer HQ.CD.16/BAY/C4 Heavy-Duty Utility Broom With Metal Scraper 380Mm (15In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.85
Free Delivery

Bulldozer 15 inch Utility Broom HQ.CD.16/BAY/C4

Next Business Day
£11.20
Delivery from £2.99

Bulldozer 15 inch Utility Broom HQ.CD.16/BAY/C4

Next Business Day
£11.20
Delivery from £2.99

Bulldozer Straight Stiff Natural Fibre & Pet Outdoor Floor Broom & Scraper, (W)410mm

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bulldozer Heavy Duty Wooden Utility Broom & Handle Unit 1 HQCD16BAYC4

3-5 working days
£14.93
Free Delivery

Bulldozer 15 inch Utility Broom HQ.CD.16/BAY/C4

1-3 working days
£15.37
Delivery from £4.74

Bulldozer HQ.CD.16/BAY/C4 Heavy-duty Utility Broom with Metal Scra...

Unknown
£15.49

Bulldozer 15 inch Utility Broom HQ.CD.16/BAY/C4 - HQ.CD.16/BAY/C4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Free Delivery

Bulldozer HQ.CD.16/BAY/C4 Heavy-duty Utility Broom 380mm (15in) BDZCD16BAY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Bulldozer HQ.CD.16/BAY/C4 Heavy-Duty Utility Broom With Metal Scraper 380Mm (15In)

Cheapest offer

BULLDOZER Heavy-duty Utility Broom with stiff dual PET and natural bassine bristles. The stiff bristles have been designed for sweeping up heavy debris in both wet and dry conditions. Whilst the natural bassine is resilient to both water and cleaning chemicals. There is also an integrated metal scraper to remove stubborn debris including moss algae snow and ice. Its metal handle is fitted with a cushioned neoprene grip that provides additional comfort whilst sweeping. A double lock bracket provides additional stability when in use.BULLDOZER brushes are engineered to tackle the toughest cleaning jobs making them an essential addition to your kit. Whether you’re dealing with stubborn dirt or dead leaves our heavy-duty brooms are designed to deliver outstanding performance.Made in UK.PTDBDZCD16BAY
£10.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.