Bulldozer HQ.HDLPB.SET Heavy-Duty Long Handled Dustpan And Brush Set

Bulldozer Lobby Dustpan and Brush Set HQ.HDLPB.SET

Bulldozer HQ.HDLPB.SET Heavy-Duty Long Handled Dustpan And Brush Set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.12
Free Delivery

Bulldozer Lobby Dustpan and Brush Set HQ.HDLPB.SET

Next Business Day
£21.44
Delivery from £2.99

Bulldozer Lobby Dustpan and Brush Set HQ.HDLPB.SET

Next Business Day
£21.44
Delivery from £2.99

Bulldozer Heavy Duty Dust Pan & Brush

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bulldozer Lobby Dustpan and Brush Set HQ.HDLPB.SET

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.30
Free Delivery

Black/Yellow Heavy Duty Lobby Dustpan and Brush 34 x 10 x 108cm (Each)

1-3 working days
£24.70
Delivery from £6.50

Bulldozer Lobby Dustpan and Brush Set HQ.HDLPB.SET - HQ.HDLPB.SET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.82
Free Delivery

Bulldozer Heavy-duty Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.77
Free Delivery

Bulldozer Heavy-duty Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bulldozer HQ.HDLPB.SET Heavy-Duty Long Handled Dustpan And Brush Set

Cheapest offer

The BULLDOZER Heavy-duty Long Handled Dustpan and Brush Set prevents the need to bend down providing additional comfort whilst sweeping. Soft flagged bristles aid the collection of finer debris and dust particles. The fully enclosed dustpan is ideal for collecting large amounts of waste. A fully enclosed lid retains unsightly dirt and rubbish. The set clips together for easy storage.BULLDOZER brushes are engineered to tackle the toughest cleaning jobs making them an essential addition to your kit.PTDBDZHDLPBSET
£21.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com