BULLDOZER PRO Heavy Duty Sack Truck, Folding Platform Trolley, Pneumatic Tyres Sack Barrow, Durable Steel Frame, Rubber Handle Grips, Domestic & Commercial Use, 270kg Capacity, Yellow (112x56.5x47cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 270kg Heavy Duty Folding Trolley/Sack Truck with Pneumatic Tyre

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

BULLDOZER PRO Heavy Duty 270kg Sack Truck with Folding Toe Plate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Bulldozer Pro Heavy Duty 270kg Sack Truck with Folding Toe Plate, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Charles Bentley 270Kg Heavy Duty Folding Trolley/sack Truck With Pneumatic Tyre

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Charles Bentley 270kg Heavy Duty Folding Trolley/Sack Truck with Pneumatic Tyre in Blue Charles Bentley Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£74.99

Charles Bentley Yellow Black Bulldozer Pro Sack Truck with Folding Toe Plate 270kg

2-4 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery
BULLDOZER PRO Heavy Duty Sack Truck, Folding Platform Trolley, Pneumatic Tyres Sack Barrow, Durable Steel Frame, Rubber Handle Grips, Domestic & Commercial Use, 270kg Capacity, Yellow (112x56.5x47cm)

Cheapest offer

HEAVY DUTY CONSTRUCTION FOR MAXIMUM LOADS: Designed to handle up to 270kg, the BULLDOZER PRO Sack Truck features a durable powder-coated steel frame, making it the perfect solution for transporting heavy and bulky loads with ease. PNEUMATIC TYRES FOR ALL-TERRAIN USE: Equipped with sturdy pneumatic tyres, this sack truck ensures smooth manoeuvrability over uneven surfaces, whether you're navigating garden paths, warehouse floors, or rough outdoor terrain. FOLDING TOE PLATE FOR EASY STORAGE: The large toe plate conveniently folds up, allowing you to save space when storing the trolley away, making it a practical choice for both home and professional environments. COMFORTABLE HANDLING FOR REDUCED STRAIN: Fitted with rubber handle grips, the BULLDOZER PRO Sack Truck provides enhanced control and comfort during use, ensuring effortless transportation of even the heaviest loads. IDEAL FOR DOMESTIC AND COMMERCIAL TASKS: Perfect for a range of uses, from moving home to managing heavy goods in warehouses or offices, this sack truck is versatile enough to meet the demands of both domestic and professional settings. DIMENSIONS: Height: 112cm, Depth: 47cm, Width: 56.5cm, Small toe plate: Depth: 20cm, Width: 41cm, Large toe plate: Depth: 60cm, Width: 33.5cm. ADDITIONAL INFO: Recommended tyre pressure 30 PSI please check prior to use.
£74.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk