BULLFROG Hair care Texturising Matt Effect Powder 25 g

Bullfrog Hair Styler Matt Effect Texturising Powder 25g Hair Styling Product

BULLFROG Hair care Texturising Matt Effect Powder 25 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.74
£488.40 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Bullfrog Hair Styler Matt Effect Texturising Powder 25g Hair Styling Product

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
GBP 11.00 / Unit
Delivery from £3.95

Bullfrog Texturising Matt Effect Powder

In stock
£11.70
468.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Bullfrog Texturising Matt Effect Powder 25gr

Shipped Tomorrow
£16.05
Delivery from £7.60

Bullfrog Texturising Matt Effect Powder

In stock
£17.40
Delivery from £6.45

Bullfrog Texturising Matt Effect Powder

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.96
Delivery from £4.95
BULLFROG Hair care Texturising Matt Effect Powder 25 g

Cheapest offer

With a special formula, the Texturising Matt Effect Powder ensures a defined yet natural styling appearance. As soon as the fine powder is worked into the hair, the formulation releases special resins that provide a textured hold. This process can give the hair visible volume and a grippy texture without weighing it down or making it sticky. The finish remains consistently matt and supports a modern look that is characterised by high flexibility. Compared to classic pastes, the powder is often quicker and easier to apply, and the hairstyle can be re-modelled at any time as the hair remains soft and malleable. The product is suitable for various hair types, although it is particularly effective for short to medium-length styles. The 25g packaging in a brown bottle with a silver-coloured screw cap and the words Made in Italy reflect the brand's classic barbershop aesthetic. Matt finish for a natural look Strong hold and grip thanks to released resins Gives volume without weighing the hai
£10.74
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Bullfrog Hair Styler Matt Effect Texturising Powder 25g Hair Styling Product
£11.00
GBP 11.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95