BULLFROG Body care Hand & Soap 500 ml

Bullfrog Liquid Hand & Body Soap 500ml Luxury Scented Wash

BULLFROG Body care Hand & Soap 500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.25
£43.34 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Bullfrog Liquid Hand And Body Soap 500ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£22.30
Delivery from £7.60
BULLFROG Body care Hand & Soap 500 ml

Cheapest offer

The Hand & Body Soap from BULLFROG is an all-rounder in the bathroom. The high-quality ingredients in this nourishing skincare product leave a noticeably well-groomed impression and strengthen the skin's natural protective barrier. With regular use, the skin feels softer, smoother and more supple and is more resistant to environmental influences . The brown-coloured pump bottle is an elegant eye-catcher that makes a high-quality impression both at the washbasin and in the shower. Hand & Body Soap from BULLFROG - for gentle skin and body care The Italian body care specialist is known for its high-quality products and the special BULLFROG effect. You can feel the intensive and moisturising care effect as soon as you apply the fine textured skin care . The slightly spicy fragrance with citrus notes leaves a refreshing effect and transports you olfactorily to Mediterranean climes. Whether washing your hands or showering - it's a pleasure to pamper your body and soul every day with high-qua
£16.25
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Bullfrog Liquid Hand And Body Soap 500ml
£22.30
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bullfrog Liquid Hand & Body Soap 100ml
£7.10
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bullfrog Mild Aftershave Fluid 75ml
£22.30
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60