BULLFROG Skin-care Shaving-careSecret Potion N.1Shaving Cream Classic

Bullfrog Shaving Cream Secret Potion N.1 "Classic" 250ml

Used Offers from

BULLFROG Skin-care Shaving-careSecret Potion N.1Shaving Cream Classic

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£28.56
£114.24 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Bullfrog Secret Potion No.1 "Classic" Shaving Cream 250ml - Softens Beard - Leaves Skin Fresh and Smooth - Woody, Aromatic and Amber Notes, Made in Italy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.31
Free Delivery

Bullfrog Shaving Cream Secret Potion N.1 "Classic" 250ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£36.35
Free Delivery

Bullfrog Secret Potion No.1 "Classic" Shaving Cream 250ml - Softens Beard - Leaves Skin Fresh and Smooth - Woody, Aromatic and Amber Notes, Made in Italy

In stock
£37.75
151.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Bullfrog Secret Potion No.1 "Classic" Shaving Cream 250ml - Softens Beard - Leaves Skin Fresh and Smooth - Woody, Aromatic and Amber Notes, Made in Italy

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£49.72
Delivery from £3.90

Bullfrog Secret Potion No.1 "Classic" Shaving Cream 250ml - Softens Beard - Leaves Skin Fresh and Smooth - Woody, Aromatic and Amber Notes, Made in Italy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.32
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Bullfrog Shaving Cream Secret Potion N.2 "Comfort" 250ml
£28.56
£114.24 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bullfrog Shaving Cream Secret Potion No.1 100ml
£14.28
£142.80 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BULLFROG Skin-care Shaving-careSecret Potion N.2Shaving Cream Nomad Edition
£14.28
£142.80 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BULLFROG Skin-care Shaving-careSecret Potion N.1Shaving Cream Classic

Cheapest offer

If you want a precise and extremely smooth shave, then Secret Potion N.1 Shaving Cream Classic from BULLFROG is the right shaving cream for you. This luxurious shaving cream, which was developed for salon treatments among other things, is characterised by its special consistency. It develops a very thick and soft lather that completely coats the beard hair and prepares it perfectly for shaving. The hairs are softened and therefore easier to shave . This allows a razor or razor to grip the hair directly at the base, giving you a very smooth result. At the same time, Secret Potion N.1 Shaving Cream Classic provides intensive shaving care. The product from BULLFROG moisturises the skin and hair and provides protective care ingredients to reduce irritation and irritation caused by shaving. Makes skin and hair soft and smooth By using Secret Potion N.1 Shaving Cream Classic, skin and hair also benefit after shaving. They become pleasantly soft and smooth . BULLFROG has also achieved a maste
£28.56
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk