BULLFROG Styling Super Hold Fixing Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.67
£155.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Bullfrog - High Hold Finishing Spray:Hair Spray for Long-Lasting Definition Without Residue, Perfects and Completes Styling, Sets the Hair, Adds Volume and Hold, Impeccable and Controlled Look, 100 ml

In stock
£11.70
Delivery from £3.95

Bullfrog - High Hold Finishing Spray:Hair Spray for Long-Lasting Definition Without Residue, Perfects and Completes Styling, Sets the Hair, Adds Volume and Hold, Impeccable and Controlled Look, 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.21
152.1 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Bullfrog Super Hold Spray 100ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£16.05
Delivery from £7.60

Bullfrog - High Hold Finishing Spray:Hair Spray for Long-Lasting Definition Without Residue, Perfects and Completes Styling, Sets the Hair, Adds Volume and Hold, Impeccable and Controlled Look, 100 ml

In stock
£17.40
Delivery from £6.45

Bullfrog - High Hold Finishing Spray:Hair Spray for Long-Lasting Definition Without Residue, Perfects and Completes Styling, Sets the Hair, Adds Volume and Hold, Impeccable and Controlled Look, 100 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.19
Free Delivery

Bullfrog - High Hold Finishing Spray:Hair Spray for Long-Lasting Definition Without Residue, Perfects and Completes Styling, Sets the Hair, Adds Volume and Hold, Impeccable and Controlled Look, 100 ml

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£35.49
Delivery from £3.90
BULLFROG Styling Super Hold Fixing Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Structured looks get a defined finish with the Bullfrog Heavy Hold Fixing Spray. The specially developed texture evaporates quickly without weighing the hair down or leaving unwanted residue on the hairstyle. It can be used on both damp and dry hair, allowing the spray to be used flexibly before the actual styling or as a final step. The Italian brand is characterised by its aromatic fragrance, which combines distinctive notes of tobacco with soft vanilla. The formulation contains selected components such as panthenol, bamboo leaf extract and myrrh extract. Castor oil is also part of the composition of this styling product. The spray can give the hair definition and even tidy up unruly strands, creating a medium shine. The contained film formers adhere to the hair fibres to support the desired shape. According to the manufacturer, the product can also provide heat protection up to 300 °C. The design of the brown bottle is visually inspired by the tradition of classic barbershops and em
£11.67
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

BULLFROG Styling High Definition Glossy Pomade 50 ml
£6.49
£173.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95