Bullpadel Bpp26002 Vertex Geo Padel Racket Bag

Bullpadel BPP26002 Vertex Geo Deep Blue Racket Bag

Bullpadel Bpp26002 Vertex Geo Padel Racket Bag

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £7.99

Bullpadel BPP26002 Vertex Geo Deep Blue Racket Bag

5 - 7 days
£77.39
Delivery from £11.90

Vertex Geo Intense Blue Padbol Bag Bullpadel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.67
Delivery from £24.30

Vertex Geo Intense Blue Padbol Bag Bullpadel

£82.67
Delivery from £24.61
Bullpadel Bpp26002 Vertex Geo Padel Racket Bag

Cheapest offer

BULLPADEL BPP26002 Vertex Geo Padel Racket BagStep onto the court with the confidence and organization of a professional with the BULLPADEL BPP26002 Vertex Geo Padel Racket Bag. Engineered for the serious player who demands both style and substance, this premium padel bag is the ultimate storage solution, designed to carry all your gear with maximum protection and unparalleled comfort. Its striking geometric design is not just about aesthetics, it's a statement of intent, perfectly matching the high-performance identity of the iconic Vertex racket series. This bag is meticulously crafted to meet the needs of competitive players who leave nothing to chance.The Vertex padel bag is designed for demanding players and is the ideal complement to the Vertex racket, featuring:* Large main compartment to store everything you need for your training sessions and matches.* Two thermal compartments with capacity for up to four rackets, keeping them protected from temperature changes.* Independent a
£55.99
2-4 working days
smashinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bullpadel Bpp26002 Vx Geo Premier Padel Racket Bag
£71.99
Go to shop
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49