Bullpadel Bpp26022 Xplo Padel Racket Bag

Bullpadel BPP26022 XPLO Medium Gray Racket Bag

Bullpadel Bpp26022 Xplo Padel Racket Bag

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £7.99

Bullpadel BPP26022 XPLO Medium Gray Racket Bag

5 - 7 days
£69.59
Delivery from £11.90

Xplo Black Padel Bag Martín Di Nenno Bullpadel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.40
Delivery from £24.30

Xplo Black Padel Bag Martín Di Nenno Bullpadel

£74.40
Delivery from £24.61
Bullpadel Bpp26022 Xplo Padel Racket Bag

Cheapest offer

Elevate your on-court presence and organization with the BULLPADEL Bpp26022 XPLO Padel Racket Bag, the definitive choice for the dedicated player. This padel bag is designed for those who live padel to the fullest, offering a professional-grade solution for transporting all your essential gear. The new XPLO padel bag is the perfect complement to Martín Di Nenno´s XPLO racket, allowing you to carry the same level of style and performance as one of the sport´s top athletes.Experience unparalleled storage and intelligent design that anticipates a player´s every need. With a large capacity and intelligent distribution, it includes a spacious main compartment perfectly sized for your change of clothes, towels, balls, and other court necessities. Protect your most valuable assets with two dedicated thermal compartments, which have space for up to four rackets. These reinforced sections are engineered to shield your rackets from extreme temperature changes, helping to preserve the integrity o
£50.99
2-4 working days
smashinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bullpadel BPP26022 XPLO Black Racket Bag
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99