BULLPADEL Paquito Navarro BPP-25012 HACK 2025 - Bag for padel racket with thermal compartments for 4 padel rackets and space for ventilated shoes, durable nylon and neoprene

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.90
Delivery from £4.90

Bullpadel Bpp25012 Hack Padel Racket Bag

9-11 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £5.49

Bullpadel BPP25012 Hack Petrol Racket Bag

5 - 7 days
£70.49
Delivery from £11.90

BULLPADEL Paquito Navarro BPP-25012 HACK 2025 - Bag for padel racket with thermal compartments for 4 padel rackets and space for ventilated shoes, durable nylon and neoprene

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.71
Free Delivery
BULLPADEL Paquito Navarro BPP-25012 HACK 2025 - Bag for padel racket with thermal compartments for 4 padel rackets and space for ventilated shoes, durable nylon and neoprene

Cheapest offer

Paquito Navarro's high-end design: the Bullpadel Racket BPP-25012 HACK is Paquito Navarro's official bag, designed for serious players who demand both style and performance. With a slim design and a semi-rigid shell, it offers Elite protection for your padel rackets and your gear. Perfect for all paddle racquet lovers. THERMAL COMPARTMENTS FOR MAXIMUM RABET PROTECTION - Equipped with two thermo-insulated side pockets, this bag protects up to four padel racket from extreme temperatures, prolongs the life of your paddle racquet and keeps it ready for use in all conditions. Ideal for protecting your padel racket wherever you want. Ventilated space for shoes and clothes: stay cool on the ground thanks to the special ventilated shoe and clothing compartment. This pin bag helps to separate dirty material from your clean paddle paddle equipment to maintain hygiene and organization. A must for frequent paddle players. ERGONOMIC COMFORT FOR ALL TRAVELS - The HACK BULLPADEL RACKET BPP-25012 from BPP-25012 HACK has been designed with a foam padded backing and ensures optimal air circulation and comfort during use. Ideal for players who regularly transport their paddle paddle gear between matches and training. Designed for an everyday paddle racket DESIGNED FOR THE MODERN PADEL PLAYER - Made of durable nylon and neoprene. This padel bag of large capacity allows you to keep your important paddle rackets, shoes and clothes in one organized place. The ideal solution for storing and transporting all your rackets and accessories. Trust the best paddle athletes.
£54.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bullpadel Hack 04 2026 padel racket x Paquito Navarro
£260.94
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Adult Padel Racket Bullpadel Hack 04 26 Paquito Navarro
£169.99
Go to shop
decathlon.co.uk
Bullpadel Hack 04 2025 - Paquito Navarro
£127.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bullpadel Hack 04 2025 Padel Racket
£125.99
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bullpadel Paquito 26v Short Sleeve T-shirt
£26.99
Go to shop
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99